Classement saison 2016/2017

Place Equipe Points MJ MG MN MP BP BC Diff.
1Oyonnax903019011790637153
2Agen873018210780624156
3Montauban863019011726533193
4Mont-de-Marsan833017013738588150
5Biarritz81301801273063793
6Perpignan793016113744589155
7Colomiers783017112760593167
8Aurillac703015015689712-23
9Carcassonne6430141156486426
10Béziers63301301769466727
11Vannes613012216659735-76
12Narbonne613014115616746-130
13Angoulême613013116565686-121
14Dax593013017647845-198
15Albi573012216641781-140
16Bourgoin17304125452864-412
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR FACEBOOK
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR TWITTER
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR INSTAGRAM