Classement saison 2016/2017

Place Equipe Points MJ MG MN MP BP BC Diff.
1Oyonnax75251609669523146
2Agen7125151965255399
3Biarritz68251501061252785
4Colomiers672515010649495154
5Mont-de-Marsan66251401155448668
6Montauban642514011555445110
7Perpignan60251211260052674
8Aurillac602513012546568-22
9Carcassonne59251311154551332
10Angoulême552512112491545-54
11Béziers54251101458951574
12Narbonne512512112494619-125
13Dax512511014529677-148
14Vannes47259214511618-107
15Albi44259214522651-129
16Bourgoin24254120401658-257
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR FACEBOOK
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR TWITTER
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR INSTAGRAM