Classement saison 2016/2017

Place Equipe Points MJ MG MN MP BP BC Diff.
1Oyonnax63221309595466129
2Colomiers62221408557419138
3Agen6222131857648195
4Montauban59221309514380134
5Biarritz5822130953647660
6Mont-de-Marsan57221201048644442
7Aurillac542212010472505-33
8Carcassonne50221111048147011
9Perpignan50211011048243943
10Angoulême502211110443461-18
11Narbonne472211110433546-113
12Dax462210012465579-114
13Béziers4522901348745631
14Vannes38217212424515-91
15Albi36227213464570-106
16Bourgoin23224117358566-208
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR FACEBOOK
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR TWITTER
NOUS REJOINDRE SUR INSTAGRAM